项目名称:南航2026-2029年度赫尔辛基驻勤酒店服务采购项目
Project Name: China Southern Airline 2026-2029 Aircrew Accommodation Services procurement in the city of Helsinki.
项目编号:CZ2026002283
Project Number: CZ2026002283
采购人:中国南方航空股份有限公司
Purchaser: China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
采购方式:谈判采购
Procurement Method: Negotiated Procurement
谈判评审时间:2026年8月20日
Negotiation and Evaluation Date: August 20, 2026
经评审委员会评审,推荐成交候选供应商如下:
After evaluation by the Evaluation Committee, the recommended supplier for this project as follows:
序号 No. | 成交候选供应商 Award candidate | 成交项目 Award Project | 含税单价 Tax-Inclusive Unit Price |
1 | Hilton Helsinki Strand (赫尔辛基斯特兰德希尔顿酒店) | 南航2026-2029年度赫尔辛基驻勤酒店服务采购项目 China Southern Airline 2026-2029 Aircrew Accommodation Services procurement in the city of Helsinki. | 单人间:135 欧元/天(含1份早餐) Single Room: EUR 135/Room/Night(Includes breakfast for 1) 双人间:145 欧元/天(含2份早餐) Twin Room: EUR 145/Room/Night(Includes breakfast for 2) |
到达早餐:19欧元/人/餐 Arrival Breakfast: EUR 19/Person/meal 午餐:34欧元/人/餐 Lunch: EUR 34/Person/meal 晚餐:34欧元/人/餐 Dinner: EUR 34/Person/meal | |||
洗衣:18欧元/件 Laundry:EUR 18/piece |
特此公示,公示期2个工作日(北京时间2026年9月2日8时30分至2026年9月3日17时30分止)。
This is hereby announced. The public notice period shall be two (2) working days, from 8:30 AM on September 2, 2026, to 5:30 PM on September 3, 2026 Beijing Time .
中国南航集团进出口贸易有限公司
China Southern Airlines Group Import & Export Trading Co., Ltd.
2026年9月1日
September 1, 2026
粤公网安备 44010402000382号