设为首页 | 加入收藏 欢迎来到广东省机电设备招标中心有限公司


南航中标公告(采购结果)首页 > 南航招采专区 > 中标公告(采购结果) > 正文

南航2026-2029年赫尔辛基驻勤车辆服务采购项目成交结果公示

发布时间:2026-09-03   浏览次数:

项目名称:南航2026-2029年赫尔辛基驻勤车辆服务采购项目

Project Name: China Southern Airlines 2026-2029 aircrew transportation service procurement of Helsinki.

项目编号:CZ2026002297

Project Number: CZ2026002297

采购人:中国南方航空股份有限公司

Purchaser: China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.

采购方式:谈判采购

Procurement Method: Negotiated Procurement

谈判评审时间:2026年818

Negotiation and Evaluation Date: August 18, 2026

经评审委员会评审,推荐成交候选供应商如下:

After evaluation by the Evaluation Committee, the recommended supplier for this project as follows:

序号

No.

成交候选供应商

Award candidate

成交项目

Award Project

税后总价

Total Payable

1

Get-e International B.V车辆服务公司

南航2026-2029年赫尔辛基驻勤车辆服务采购项目

China Southern Airlines 2026-2029 aircrew transportation service procurement of Helsinki.

客机:车辆保障(每程)

(Passenger Aircraft: Transportation Service From / To Airport:(Per single trip))

30座208欧元/单程

Mini coach ( capacity: 30 pcs luggage)EUR 208 Per Single Trip

 

50座:256欧元/单程

Mini coach ( capacity: 50 pcs luggage)EUR 256 Per Single Trip

特此公示,公示期2个工作日(北京时间2026年938时30分至2026年9417时30分止)。

This is hereby announced. The public notice period shall be two (2) working days, from 8:30 AM on September 3, 2026, to 5:30 PM on September 4, 2026 Beijing Time .

 

中国南航集团进出口贸易有限公司

China Southern Airlines Group Import & Export Trading Co., Ltd.

2026年92

September 2, 2026


Copyright © 2004 - 2024 广东省机电设备招标中心有限公司 版权所有 地址:广东省广州市东风中路515号东照大厦5楼 邮编:510045
电话:020-66341917 020-66341904 网站备案号:粤ICP备14097490号 粤公网安备 44010402000382号
CA办理联系电话:姚小姐,15521185368,电话咨询时间:工作日9:00-12:00 14:00-17:30
广东省机电设备招标中心有限公司电子招标投标交易平台V1.0



广东省机电设备招标中心微信公众号 广东省机电设备招标中心微信公众号