项目名称:南航2026-2029年度亚的斯亚贝巴驻勤酒店服务采购项目
Project Name: China Southern Airline 2026-2029 Aircrew Accommodation Services procurement in the city of Addis Ababa.
项目编号:CZ2026002268
Project Number:CZ2026002268
采 购 人:中国南方航空股份有限公司
Purchaser: China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
采购方式:谈判采购
Procurement Method: Negotiated Procurement
谈判评审时间:2026年9月2日
Negotiation and Evaluation Date: SEP 2, 2026
经评审委员会评审,推荐成交候选供应商如下:
After evaluation by the Evaluation Committee, the recommended supplier for this project as follows:
序号 No. | 成交候选供应商 Award candidate | 成交项目 Award Project | 含税单价 Tax-Inclusive Unit Price |
1 | Ethiopian Skylight Hotel | 南航2026-2029年度亚的斯亚贝巴驻勤酒店服务采购项目 China Southern Airline 2026-2029 Aircrew Accommodation Services procurement in the city of Addis Ababa. | 单人间:74.86美元/间/天(含1份早餐) Single Room: USD 74.86/Room/Night(Includes breakfast for 1) 双人间:97.44美元/间/天(含2份早餐) Twin Room: USD 97.44/Room/Nigh(ncludes breakfast for 2) |
到达早餐:22.5美元/人/餐 Arrival Breakfast: USD 22.5/Person/Meal 午餐:25美元/人/餐 Lunch: USD 25/Person/Meal 晚餐:25美元/人/餐 Dinner: USD 25/Person/Meal | |||
洗衣:免费 Laundry:Free 车费:免费 transportation fee:Free |
特此公示,公示期2个工作日(2026年9月4日8时30分至2026年9月7日17时30分止)。
This is hereby announced. The public notice period shall be two (2) working days, from 8:30 AM on SEP 4, 2026, to 5:30 PM on SEP 7, 2026 Beijing Time .
中国南航集团进出口贸易有限公司
China Southern Airlines Group Import & Export Trading Co., Ltd.
2026年9月3日
SEP 3, 2026
粤公网安备 44010402000382号