设为首页 | 加入收藏 欢迎来到广东省机电设备招标中心有限公司


招标信息公告首页 > 招标信息 > 招标信息公告 > 正文

广汽汇理汽车金融有限公司安全审计系统采购及相关服务项目招标公告

发布时间:2014-06-10   浏览次数:

 

[招标编号:GMTC143BQHG0068BO]
1. 广东省机电设备招标中心(以下简称“招标代理机构”)受广汽汇理汽车金融有限公司(以下简称“招标人”)的委托,就广汽汇理汽车金融有限公司安全审计系统采购及相关服务项目(招标编号:GMTC143BQHG0068BO)的下列货物和相关服务邀请合格的投标人提交密封投标:
1.    Guangdong Machinery & Electric Equipment Tendering Center (hereinafter referred to as "Tender Agency") is consigned by GAC-SOFINCO Automobile Finance Co.,Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as "Tenderee") and invites eligible bidders to submit the sealed bidding document aimed at the following goods and related services relating to the project of purchasing and relevant services of GAC-SOFINCO Automobile Finance Co.,Ltd.Request for Security Audit System (Tender reference:GMTC143BQHG0068BO): 
 
货物及相关服务:
Goods and related services:
包号
Pack No.:
名称
Name
配置及数量
 Configuration and quantity  
交货期
Delivery Time
/
安全审计系统
Request for Security Audit System
2台,支持双机热备
Two stages, they support hot standby. 
合同生效后3个月内交货。
The goods are delivered within three (3) months upon contract validation.
 
招标内容包括:负责项目的深化设计、制造、包装、运输(含保险)、安装、负责调试,并提供              相关的技术资料及操作和维修人员的培训等。
The contents of tender document include: in-depth project design, manufacturing, packaging, transportation (including insurance), installation and debugging; provision of related technical materials and training for operator and maintenance personnel.
 
交货地点:广州市天河区广州大道中988号圣丰广场18广汽汇理汽车金融有限公司内
Place of delivery: GAC-SOFINCO Automobile Finance Co.,Ltd., Floor 18, Sunrich Plaza, No.988, Guangzhou Dadao Zhong, Tianhe District, Guangzhou City.
 
(详细内容请参阅招标文件中用户需求书的相关内容。投标人必须所有设备和服务进行投标。
(Please refer to the users requirements of tendering document for details). The bidder must bid for all the equipment and services.
 
2. 合格的投标人条件
2.    Eligible bidder conditions
 
a) 投标人必须是具有独立承担民事责任能力的在中华人民共和国境内注册的法人,有合法经营
a)    The bidder must be a legal person registered within the territory of the People’s Republic of China with independent civil ability and legal management right.
 
b) 投标人须有三年或以上的代理或销售所投品牌产品的经验,同类项目经验三个或以上,并提供用户签订的合同复印件;
b)    The bidder must have three or above years of agent or sales experience of brand products, have the experience of three or above similar projects and has to provide the duplicate copy of contract signed with the users.
 
c)    有依法缴纳税收和社会保障金的良用记录,具有有效的《税务登记证》并提供相关社保证明文件。
c)    It has the legal payment record of tax and social security fund, the valid Tax Registration Certificate and has to provide related social insurance certificates.
 
3.    招标文件的获取时间、地点及价格:
3.    Obtaining time, place and price of tendering document:
 
潜在投标人应当在2014年6月 10日起至2014年6月30日期间(上午9:00至12:00,下午14:00至17:00,法定节假日除外)到广东省机电设备招标中心(详细地址:广州市东风中路515号东照大厦3楼大厅售标书处,售标处电话:020-66341715)购买招标文件,招标文件每套售格:500元人民币,售后不退(邮购须另加附50元,汇款后请通知代理机构,代理机构在收齐来款后即按其提供的地址办理邮递,但不对邮递过程及结果负责)。注:我中心只开具对应金额增值税普通发票。
Obtaining time: from June. 10th, 2014 to June 30th (9:00 to 12:00 AM,14:00 to 17:00 PM ,except for holidays) ; Obtaining place: Tender Office of Guangdong Machinery & Electric Equipment Tendering Center, 3F Dongzhao Mansion, No. 515 Dongfeng Central Road, Guangzhou.
Price: RMB 500 Yuan. The tendering document is not returnable after being sold; RMB 50 Yuan is charged for mail order.
 
4. 投标文件的递交时间、递交截止时间和递交地点:
4.    Delivery time, deadline and place of bidding document:
 
递交时间:2014年7月1日15:00~15:30;
Delivery time: from 15:00 to 15:30 on July. 1st, 2014.
 
递交截止时间:2014年7月1日15:30;
Delivery deadline: 15:30 on July. 1st, 2014.
 
递交地点:广州市东风中路515号东照大厦,广东省机电设备招标中心三楼1号开评标室。
Place of delivery: No.1 Bid opening and evaluation room, the third Floor, Guangdong Machinery & Electric Equipment Tendering Center, Dongzhao Mansion, No. 515 Dongfeng Central Road, Guangzhou.
 
5. 投标人必须按招标文件规定的方式及金额提交投标保证金。
5.    The bidder must submit the bid security according to the methods and amount in the tendering document.
 
6. 兹定于下列时间和地点公开开标。
6.    The bid is open according to the following time and place.
 
开标时间:2014年7月1日15:30;
Bid opening time: 15:30 on July. 1st, 2014.
 
开标地点:广州市东风中路515号东照大厦,广东省机电设备招标中心三楼1号开评标室。
Bid opening place: No.1 Bid opening and evaluation room, the third Floor, Guangdong Machinery & Electric Equipment Tendering Center, Dongzhao Mansion, No. 515 Dongfeng Central Road, Guangzhou.
 
7.招标人和招标代理机构将不承担投标人准备投标文件和递交投标文件以及参加本次投标活动所发生的任何成本或费用。
7. The tenderee and tender agency do not bear any cost or expense occurred to the bidder in preparation and submittal of bidding document and participation in the bidding activities.
 
8. 招标代理机构联系方式
8. Contact method of tender agency
 
网址:www.gdebidding.com联系人:谭湘莹、陈广桥                                                        
Website: Liaison:                                                                   Liaison: Miss Tan
 
地址:广州市东风中路515号东照大厦三楼(招标三部)    邮编:510045
Address: 3F, Dongzhao Mansion, No. 515 Dongfeng Central Road, Guangzhou (No. 3 Tendering Department)    Postal code: 510045
 
电话:020-66341907、66341903                          传真:020-66341712
Telephone No.: 020-6634190766341903                                  Fax No.: 020-66341712
电子邮箱:gdmeetc_yan@126.com
E-mail address: gdmeetc_yan@126.com
 
9. 招标人联系方式
9.    Tender’s contact method:
 
联系人:何先生
Liaison: Mr. He
 
地址:广州市天河区广州大道中988号圣丰广场18层
Add.: Floor 18, Sunrich Plaza, No.988, Guangzhou Dadao Zhong, Tianhe District, Guangzhou
 
电话:020-85181535
Telephone No.: 020-85181535
 
电子邮箱:he.baohua@gsafc.com
E-mail address: he.baohua@gsafc.com
 
 
广东省机电设备招标中心
Guangdong Machinery & Electric Equipment Tendering Center
 
2014年6月10日 
June. 10th, 2014 
广东省机电设备招标中心有限公司已开通在线电子保函申请服务,详情请点击:电子保函申请指南履约保函申请
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 广东省机电设备招标中心有限公司 版权所有 地址:广东省广州市东风中路515号东照大厦5楼 邮编:510045
电话:020-66341917 020-66341904 网站备案号:粤ICP备14097490号 粤公网安备 44010402000382号
CA办理联系电话:姚小姐,15521185368,电话咨询时间:工作日9:00-12:00 14:00-17:30
广东省机电设备招标中心有限公司电子招标投标交易平台V1.0



广东省机电设备招标中心微信公众号 广东省机电设备招标中心微信公众号